Hotel Traunfall

+ 23

Compare deals for Hotel Traunfall across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
10:30

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Fitness centre
Spa
Restaurant

More about Hotel Traunfall

Hotel Traunfall

Set in Viecht, 38 km from Wels Exhibition Centre, Hotel Traunfall offers accommodation with a fitness centre, free private parking, a terrace and a restaurant.

Excellent location

4.5

Viecht 8, 4693, Austria

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

10:30

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Hotel Traunfall: FAQs

At Hotel Traunfall you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:30.
Yes, there is parking available at Hotel Traunfall.
Yes, Hotel Traunfall does have a restaurant.